Quack_er's Anime
All Anime▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) | Masterpiece |
Ah My Buddha (TV) | Good |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) | Good |
Air (TV) | |
Black Cat (TV) | Good |
Bleach (TV) | Very good |
BPS - Battle Programmer Shirase (TV) | Decent |
Comic Party (TV) | Decent |
Death Note (TV) | Masterpiece |
Eureka Seven (TV) | Masterpiece |
Futakoi (TV) | Decent |
.hack//SIGN (TV) | Very good |
He Is My Master (TV) | Decent |
Hellsing (TV) | Excellent |
Honey and Clover (TV) | Excellent |
Honey and Clover II (TV) | Masterpiece |
Last Exile (TV) | Good |
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) | Very good |
Love Hina (TV) | Excellent |
Lucky Star (TV) | Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) | Masterpiece |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) | Excellent |
Paranoia Agent (TV) | Very good |
Please Teacher! (TV) | Very good |
Please Teacher! (OAV) | Good |
Please Twins! (TV) | Not really good |
Shadow Star Narutaru (TV) | Weak |